Manchester City | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 91 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2030 | 2021 | €2.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,125 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €8.6K 2029 | 2022 | €1.6M | 156cm 5'1" | 29 | Short · Lean 48kg | 106lbs | 2 | 2,237 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 87 | 92 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €8.2K 2027 | 2024 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,171 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €7.4K 2027 | 2018 | €1.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,242 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €6.6K 2027 | 2020 | €512.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 32 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,207 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 1 | 2,039 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 163cm 5'4" | 31 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,262 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €4K 2027 | 2024 | €531.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 807 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €796.9K | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,239 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €4.6K 2029 | 2025 | €1M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,768 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €584.4K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,140 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 89 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.4K 2030 | 2024 | €1.1M | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,872 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €4.7K 2028 | 2025 | €410K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,969 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €475K | €4.1K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 2,076 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €3K 2027 | 2022 | €246K | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 779 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2030 | 2021 | €787.5K | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 1 | 1,999 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €4.1K 2029 | 2025 | €488.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,148 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €3.7K 2029 | 2025 | €900K | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,083 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €361.3K | 160cm 5'2" | 30 | Short · Lean 47kg | 104lbs | 0 | 1,923 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €340K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,061 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2028 | 2024 | €472.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,584 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €2.3K 2027 | 2025 | €127.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,808 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €106.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Stocky 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 760 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.5K 2029 | 2025 | €321K | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,758 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €53.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,416 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 77 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €53.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €40.1K | 164cm 5'4" | 19 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,309 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €40.1K | 168cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,476 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |