Aston Villa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €500.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,159 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €690K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,044 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.3K 2027 | 2022 | €391K | 167cm 5'5" | 34 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,140 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.4K 2027 | 2025 | €391.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,025 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.6K 2030 | 2024 | €348K | 165cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,018 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.1K 2027 | 2026 | €348K | 166cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,030 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €210K | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €483K | 163cm 5'4" | 20 | Average · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,973 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €326.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Stocky 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,812 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 86 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.9K 2027 | 2025 | €529K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,882 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €195.8K | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 911 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.1K 2028 | 2022 | €239.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,841 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €210K | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,865 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2K 2027 | 2024 | €239.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,944 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €100K | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €217.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,989 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.8K 2027 | 2023 | €174K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,683 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.8K 2027 | 2024 | €217.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,977 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €1.4K 2027 | 2026 | €299K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,862 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.4K 2027 | 2026 | €207K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,624 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €750 2026 | 2026 | €115K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 844 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1K 2027 | 2023 | €230K | 162cm 5'3" | 20 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 1,675 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €60K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €138K | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,553 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €700 2028 | 2025 | €138K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,505 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €136.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 1,483 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €40K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €109K | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 694 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €30K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €69K | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short · Stocky 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 80 | 21 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €62K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 705 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |