Arsenal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €9.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 165cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,371 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €9.3K 2028 | 2023 | €2M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,141 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €7.4K 2026 | 2026 | €1.3M | 160cm 5'2" | 27 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 1 | 2,159 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €6.9K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,271 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,160 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €6.6K 2028 | 2014 | €1M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,054 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | ||
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €6.6K 2029 | 2024 | €956.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,025 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €6.3K 2028 | 2020 | €903.1K | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,072 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €210K | €6.1K 2028 | 2022 | €430.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 32 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,249 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €4.5K 2027 | 2017 | €403.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 36 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,295 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €6.1K 2026 | 2026 | €1M | 163cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,263 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,205 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.4K 2027 | 2024 | €637.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 841 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.7K 2028 | 2022 | €796.9K | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,001 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.1K 2029 | 2021 | €796.9K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,171 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €3.1K 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 964 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.5K 2028 | 2020 | €584.4K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,832 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €3.4K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Stocky 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 1,960 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.4K 2027 | 2026 | €446.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,808 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €2.1K 2027 | 2025 | €255K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 859 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €495K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,965 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.9K 2027 | 2023 | €618.8K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,131 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €110K | €3.1K 2028 | 2025 | €233.8K | 160cm 5'2" | 27 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,947 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 89 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.7K 2027 | 2022 | €735.6K | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,924 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €270K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,769 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.2K 2029 | 2024 | €267.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,541 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 80 | 22 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €45.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 684 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |