Bergamo Calcio | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €64M | €45K 2028 | 2019 | €113.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 13 | 822 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €38.5M | €52K 2031 | 2022 | €68.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 2,201 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36M | €46.5K 2028 | 2024 | €63.9M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 38 | 2,119 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €44K 2028 | 2021 | €16.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,138 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €44K 2028 | 2020 | €30.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,084 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €42K 2029 | 2026 | €38.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 11 | 2,196 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €38.5K 2029 | 2025 | €40.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 12 | 1,804 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2024 | €32.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 1,684 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €33M | €35K 2028 | 2021 | €62.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 52 | 1,775 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €38K 2027 | 2023 | €16.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,989 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €41.5K 2027 | 2023 | €31.1M | 196cm 6'5" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 23 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €36.5K 2029 | 2024 | €23.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,952 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €41.5K 2030 | 2026 | €31.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 25 | 1,968 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €20M | €34K 2029 | 2025 | €35.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 1,981 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €18M | €33K 2029 | 2025 | €32M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 37 | 2,075 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €22K 2028 | 2025 | €8.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,040 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €34K 2028 | 2024 | €18.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 12 | 2,021 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €29K 2029 | 2025 | €22.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,957 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €36.5K 2030 | 2025 | €16.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,793 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €30K 2029 | 2026 | €8.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,028 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €25.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 23 | 1,815 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €16.2M | 198cm 6'5" | 24 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 6 | 1,536 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €18K 2028 | 2025 | €6.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,858 | - | Individual | Normal | - |