Kerala Blasters FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €185.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,461 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €700 2027 | 2021 | €342K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,425 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €750 2030 | 2023 | €199.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,368 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 66 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €426.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,520 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €600 2027 | 2020 | €156.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,371 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 63 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2029 | 2022 | €426.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,470 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €213.8K | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,188 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €186K | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 566 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €550 2028 | 2024 | €142.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,250 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 53 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €310K | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,247 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €310K | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €375.2K | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,257 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €155K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,183 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €108.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,431 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €170.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,258 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €197.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,132 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €170.5K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,249 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €40.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €217.2K | 155cm 5'1" | 22 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,303 | - | Individual | Normal | - |