FC Anyang | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €4.6K 2029 | 2024 | €3.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,937 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.2K 2031 | 2026 | €1.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.8K 2031 | 2025 | €993.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,740 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2.5K 2026 | 2023 | €750K | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.2K 2026 | 2023 | €468.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,662 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.4K 2026 | 2022 | €287.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 640 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €593.8K | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,479 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €1.5K 2026 | 2021 | €468.8K | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €781.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €927.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Stocky 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,475 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €159K | 188cm 6'2" | 37 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 854 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €629.4K | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €850 2026 | 2024 | €942.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €406.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,447 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €728.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.1K 2029 | 2025 | €496.9K | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,505 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €850 2026 | 2024 | €275K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,606 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €397.5K | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,432 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €656.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 36 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,654 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €174K | 178cm 5'10" | 37 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,616 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €600 2026 | 2021 | €217.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €543.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,529 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2031 | 2022 | €543.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €435K | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,334 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 71 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €450K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,297 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €261K | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,197 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 59 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €203K | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 581 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €145K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,208 | - | Team Player | Calm | - |