Al Taawoun | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2022 | €23.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,051 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €21.5K 2028 | 2022 | €19.8M | 200cm 6'6" | 29 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 803 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €29.5K 2028 | 2026 | €19.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 12 | 2,093 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €24K 2027 | 2026 | €6.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,889 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2026 | €9.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,766 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €20K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,771 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €19.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,968 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €9.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €6.8K 2029 | 2026 | €1.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,838 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €7.6K 2029 | 2024 | €948.8K | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,449 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.3K 2027 | 2021 | €1.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 27 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,454 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €5.5K 2031 | 2021 | €1.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,614 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €4.6K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,458 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €5.3K 2029 | 2026 | €733.1K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,625 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €5.3K 2028 | 2025 | €690K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,603 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2030 | 2026 | €189.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 862 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | ||
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €4.3K 2028 | 2026 | €379.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,281 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.9K 2029 | 2026 | €601.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,534 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €4.5K 2029 | 2024 | €310.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,567 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €796.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,361 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.9K 2029 | 2026 | €601.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,470 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.3K 2029 | 2022 | €508.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €293.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,462 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1K 2029 | 2023 | €432.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 602 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 53 | 66 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.2K 2029 | 2024 | €455K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 618 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €409.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,337 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €333K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,378 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €314.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,261 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €2.4K 2027 | 2026 | €296K | 196cm 6'5" | 20 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,143 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 51 | 69 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €341.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,397 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |