Al Fateh | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €27K 2028 | 2026 | €28.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,988 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €19K 2027 | 2020 | €7.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 36 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,044 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €20K 2028 | 2025 | €24.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,088 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.3M | €19K 2028 | 2026 | €7.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,755 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €15.5K 2029 | 2019 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €8.2K 2027 | 2026 | €2.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 747 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,586 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €8.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,789 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €5.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.9K 2028 | 2025 | €740K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €2.6K 2028 | 2021 | €832.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €853.1K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,372 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.5K 2031 | 2023 | €910K | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,388 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 56 | 65 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.5K 2029 | 2020 | €555K | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,280 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €258.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,308 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 74 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.5K 2029 | 2024 | €739.4K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,462 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 55 | 63 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2029 | 2025 | €508.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,293 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.5K 2028 | 2024 | €259K | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 796 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | ||
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €172.5K | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 684 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2031 | 2023 | €508.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,449 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €546K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,231 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €172.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,359 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.7K 2029 | 2025 | €432.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,360 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €432.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.9K 2029 | 2021 | €370K | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,382 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €314.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,345 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 68 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €700 2030 | 2024 | €409.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 577 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €351.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,360 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €314.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,384 | - | Individual | Normal | - |