Sassuolo | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €31.5M | €40K 2029 | 2015 | €55.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 9 | 2,110 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €33K 2029 | 2022 | €38.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 6 | 1,987 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €18.5K 2027 | 2025 | €25.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 37 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 1,947 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €8M | €23K 2027 | 2022 | €13.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 2,050 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €15M | €22K 2030 | 2026 | €28.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 15 | 2,100 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €21K 2029 | 2025 | €11.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 1,802 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €19K 2030 | 2026 | €14.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 1,976 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €20.5K 2027 | 2026 | €8.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 2 | 1,659 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €19.5K 2027 | 2026 | €8.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,721 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €9.8K 2031 | 2019 | €8.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 778 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €17K 2029 | 2023 | €10.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €11.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5M | 197cm 6'5" | 27 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 979 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €15.5K 2028 | 2024 | €7.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,907 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €15.5K 2028 | 2024 | €10.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,984 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €14K 2028 | 2025 | €5.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,857 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €10.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,785 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €17K 2028 | 2023 | €5M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,857 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2024 | €10.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,812 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €16.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,889 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €15K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,927 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €6.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,886 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €13.5K 2029 | 2019 | €3.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,872 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €12.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,640 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3M | €9.8K 2030 | 2026 | €5.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,730 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €8.8K 2028 | 2023 | €5.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €10.5K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,779 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €6.3K 2030 | 2026 | €5.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,754 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €7.8K 2027 | 2022 | €2.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,773 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7.8K 2027 | 2024 | €2.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,622 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.6K 2027 | 2026 | €3.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,681 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |