Toronto FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €8.3K 2031 | 2026 | €7.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 2,098 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €8.1K 2028 | 2025 | €7.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 2,010 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €7.5K 2026 | 2026 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,895 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €7.9K 2031 | 2026 | €6M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,943 | Lengthy | Normal | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.9K 2026 | 2013 | €2.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,912 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.6K 2028 | 2026 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,757 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.9K 2026 | 2024 | €3.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,937 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.9K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,720 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €6K 2026 | 2026 | €3.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,994 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €4.8K 2026 | 2026 | €4.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,863 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.3K 2027 | 2022 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,845 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.7K 2027 | 2026 | €4.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,689 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €875K | €3.7K 2026 | 2026 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,824 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2027 | 2023 | €1.7M | 198cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 692 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2027 | 2026 | €2M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 1,739 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.7K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,706 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €2.4K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,807 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.1K 2026 | 2023 | €2.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,575 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,490 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2K 2026 | 2022 | €1.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,570 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €550 2026 | 2026 | €510K | 188cm 6'2" | 37 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 858 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €807.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,686 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.2K 2026 | 2025 | €765K | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.2K 2026 | 2026 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €500K | €900 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,305 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €765K | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,383 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 58 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €500K | €1K 2026 | 2025 | €850K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,613 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €850 2030 | 2026 | €743.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,235 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €488.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 680 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |