Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €19K 2028 | 2026 | €5.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,966 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €13.5K 2026 | 2024 | €3.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,967 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €13K 2026 | 2023 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €8.8K 2027 | 2024 | €4.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,873 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €11K 2026 | 2024 | €2.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,878 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €9.8K 2028 | 2018 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,747 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €7.6K 2026 | 2021 | €893.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 37 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,960 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €775K | €7.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,810 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.6K 2026 | 2018 | €1.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,685 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 1,598 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.7K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,581 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €5.6K 2026 | 2025 | €1.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €4.3K 2026 | 2018 | €771.9K | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,746 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €4.3K 2027 | 2019 | €934.4K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,738 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.6K 2026 | 2025 | €656.3K | 196cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 774 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.2K 2026 | 2025 | €656.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 33 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,768 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2026 | 2021 | €525K | 195cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 582 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €481.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,374 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.7K 2026 | 2023 | €487.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,332 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €230K | €3.2K 2026 | 2022 | €402.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,676 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €3.2K 2026 | 2026 | €385K | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,511 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 71 | 15 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €2.4K 2029 | 2024 | €761.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.1K 2029 | 2024 | €652.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,351 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.3K 2027 | 2025 | €227.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,378 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.3K 2026 | 2023 | €243.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,267 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €391.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,180 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €245K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,284 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €175K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,176 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €175K | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,149 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 69 | 20 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €280.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 614 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |