Manchester United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €94M | €250K 2027 | 2020 | €185.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 19 | 2,359 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €52.5M | €170K 2031 | 2026 | €99.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,213 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €150K 2030 | 2025 | €95.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 23 | 2,148 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €49.5M | €150K 2030 | 2025 | €97.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 11 | 2,208 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €125K 2027 | 2019 | €37.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 33 | Tall · Stocky 100kg | 220lbs | -3 | 1,926 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €140K 2028 | 2015 | €73.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 55 | 2,076 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €120K 2029 | 2024 | €74.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Unique 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 1,945 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €125K 2027 | 2022 | €60.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 22 | 2,107 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | ||
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €39M | €60K 2030 | 2025 | €81.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 8 | 970 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €120K 2030 | 2025 | €91.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 77 | 2,054 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €38M | €81K 2031 | 2022 | €79.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 67 | 2,171 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €110K 2028 | 2024 | €43.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 2,084 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €89K 2031 | 2026 | €65.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 2,164 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €94K 2031 | 2026 | €89.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 14 | 2,149 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €100K 2027 | 2014 | €42.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,107 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €26.5M | €89K 2030 | 2021 | €52.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 37 | 2,035 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €94K 2028 | 2023 | €44.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 30 | 2,088 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €89K 2028 | 2018 | €34.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,084 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €65K 2029 | 2024 | €54.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,783 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €69K 2030 | 2025 | €59.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,122 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €91K 2029 | 2024 | €27.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 19 | 1,988 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €79K 2029 | 2024 | €26.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 2,020 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €32K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 1,006 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €50K 2029 | 2025 | €24.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,732 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €27K 2027 | 2023 | €8.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,765 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €15.5K 2027 | 2021 | €3.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 40 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 908 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16K 2027 | 2025 | €4.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 84 | 19 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €16K 2027 | 2025 | €4.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,660 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €13.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,719 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €6K 2031 | 2026 | €892.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 675 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |