Dinamo București | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €5.2K 2027 | 2025 | €4.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,984 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €4.3K 2027 | 2024 | €10.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 1,923 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €2.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,525 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.7K 2029 | 2025 | €1.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,747 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €3K 2029 | 2025 | €5.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,746 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €3.3K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,881 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €4.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 787 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.7K 2027 | 2025 | €605.6K | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 843 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,655 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,841 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1K 2029 | 2024 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 728 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,815 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,399 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2K 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,691 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €1.8K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.9K 2030 | 2026 | €2.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,618 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,711 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.2K 2030 | 2025 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,661 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.7K 2031 | 2026 | €2.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1K 2029 | 2024 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €930K | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,367 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €800 2028 | 2026 | €775K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,461 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €736.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,399 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €987.5K | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,302 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 53 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €294.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,349 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 52 | 70 | 18 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €395K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,428 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |