FC Lugano | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2028 | 2022 | €5M | 170cm 5'6" | 34 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,988 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €9.1K 2028 | 2024 | €15.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 7 | 1,997 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €9.1K 2027 | 2022 | €4.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,979 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.2K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,999 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.9K 2027 | 2024 | €3.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,671 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | Tall · Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 1,787 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 950 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €5.6K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,762 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €6.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,893 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €6.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,664 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.6K 2027 | 2023 | €3.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,832 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €950K | €5.8K 2030 | 2025 | €1.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 34 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,011 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.6K 2027 | 2022 | €2.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €3.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 873 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €5.1K 2031 | 2026 | €5.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,582 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.2K 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,728 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.9K 2028 | 2024 | €3.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,696 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.6K 2031 | 2026 | €1.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,452 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3K 2027 | 2023 | €2.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,611 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 98kg | 216lbs | 0 | 1,373 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €2.1K 2030 | 2025 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.3K 2028 | 2023 | €850K | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 634 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €892.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,483 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,557 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 68 | 12 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2029 | 2024 | €510K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 618 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €743.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,434 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €690.6K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,419 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €510K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,378 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1K 2029 | 2025 | €584.4K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,327 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 78 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.1K 2031 | 2026 | €875K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,371 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |