TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €23K 2028 | 2014 | €1.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 36 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 913 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €36.5K 2031 | 2015 | €25.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,080 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €42.5K 2028 | 2025 | €18.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,093 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €27M | €38.5K 2029 | 2021 | €47.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,908 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €33K 2028 | 2025 | €49.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,023 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2030 | 2022 | €27.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 10 | 1,769 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €35K 2030 | 2025 | €32.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 2,122 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €32.5K 2031 | 2026 | €25.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,953 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €32.5K 2029 | 2025 | €27.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,935 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €30.5K 2029 | 2024 | €22.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 50 | 1,957 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €26.5K 2031 | 2025 | €16M | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,654 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €9M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €16M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 2,104 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €30.5K 2028 | 2024 | €15.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,677 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €30.5K 2027 | 2025 | €8.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,938 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €30.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,699 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €27K 2028 | 2024 | €8.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,767 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €21K 2028 | 2026 | €16.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,933 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €19.5K 2031 | 2026 | €17.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,969 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.7M | €20.5K 2028 | 2023 | €8.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,765 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 88 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €10K 2031 | 2026 | €10.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,811 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2031 | 2026 | €6.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,764 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €13.5K 2030 | 2024 | €6.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,582 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.4K 2027 | 2020 | €2.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 604 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €7.7K 2030 | 2026 | €4.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,520 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.1K 2030 | 2026 | €4M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.3K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,697 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €875K | €4.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.6M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Normal 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 693 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €7.5K 2027 | 2026 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,370 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €3K 2031 | 2026 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,412 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |