| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €14.5K 2030 | 2025 | €50.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,986 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €120K 2030 | 2023 | €45.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,022 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €24M | €90K 2028 | 2024 | €47.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 18 | 2,137 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.5K 2027 | 2025 | €456.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 32 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,096 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €95K 2030 | 2022 | €54.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 22 | 2,126 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €86K 2030 | 2022 | €48.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,048 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €33K 2029 | 2022 | €38.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 6 | 1,987 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €95K 2031 | 2025 | €51.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 11 | 2,135 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €49.5K 2030 | 2026 | €49.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 34 | 2,085 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €55.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,054 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €22M | €50K 2028 | 2024 | €39.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 2,204 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €24M | €35K 2027 | 2022 | €42.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 2,172 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €34M | €12K 2028 | 2023 | €74.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 35 | 1,957 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €48K 2031 | 2026 | €49.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,170 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €58K 2028 | 2021 | €51.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 2,219 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €4.1K 2028 | 2023 | €500.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,077 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.6K 2027 | 2024 | €522K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,041 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €220K | €3.4K 2027 | 2024 | €478.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,174 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €5.6K 2030 | 2026 | €706.9K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,020 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €17K 2029 | 2020 | €58.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,122 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €32.5M | €110K 2032 | 2026 | €64.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 12 | 1,933 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €28M | €37K 2031 | 2024 | €60.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,186 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 90 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €7.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,009 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €34M | €69K 2029 | 2024 | €71.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 11 | 2,058 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €5.2K 2027 | 2026 | €706.9K | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,116 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €3K 2028 | 2025 | €652.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,020 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.8K 2029 | 2023 | €522K | 160cm 5'2" | 26 | Short · Lean 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 2,022 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €80K 2031 | 2026 | €68.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,088 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €568.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 30 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,999 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €4.8K 2028 | 2024 | €805K | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,033 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |