FC Zürich | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €13K 2028 | 2026 | €2.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €9.8K 2028 | 2018 | €2.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,704 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.9K 2027 | 2018 | €2.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,927 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.8K 2028 | 2025 | €1.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,742 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €7.2K 2027 | 2026 | €2.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,914 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.7K 2028 | 2026 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 848 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €6.9K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,416 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.6K 2029 | 2024 | €3.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €5.3K 2027 | 2026 | €762.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,716 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,749 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.7K 2029 | 2024 | €2.3M | 195cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 730 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.6K 2030 | 2025 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €600K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,510 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €450K | €2.8K 2030 | 2025 | €742.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,512 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.7K 2030 | 2022 | €907.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,317 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.5K 2031 | 2023 | €1.1M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €2.6K 2031 | 2022 | €701.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,563 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €400K | €2K 2030 | 2025 | €830K | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,415 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 76 | 19 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €2K 2028 | 2026 | €881.9K | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,528 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.2K 2031 | 2026 | €830K | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,439 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €674.4K | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,484 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2030 | 2025 | €674.4K | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 615 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.7K 2027 | 2026 | €674.4K | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,516 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 78 | 24 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €735K | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 620 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €379.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,418 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €498K | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 72 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.5K 2028 | 2025 | €539K | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,315 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €1.6K 2028 | 2026 | €264K | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | Normal | Normal | - |