Górnik Zabrze | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.6K 2029 | 2026 | €3.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,962 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €6.6K 2027 | 2021 | €840K | 191cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Lengthy | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.6K 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,948 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €5.7K 2029 | 2024 | €4.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 2,060 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €5.9K 2027 | 2019 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,907 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.9K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,978 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.1K 2030 | 2025 | €4M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,788 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,893 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €4.5K 2027 | 2025 | €5M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,795 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €5.1K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 194cm 6'4" | 30 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,416 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.1K 2028 | 2024 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €4.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 6 | 1,658 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,728 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.4K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,845 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.9K 2027 | 2022 | €2.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,734 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,525 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €3.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 723 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,493 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €590K | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 836 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €760K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,559 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €120K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €192K | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 646 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €324K | 192cm 6'3" | 16 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 635 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician |