Brentford | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €41M | €115K 2031 | 2024 | €81M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 3 | 2,051 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €87K 2031 | 2026 | €85.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 2,139 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35M | €70K 2032 | 2025 | €69.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 2,049 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €98K 2027 | 2019 | €38M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,135 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €57K 2030 | 2025 | €40.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 11 | 953 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €95K 2030 | 2022 | €54.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 22 | 2,126 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €89K 2030 | 2020 | €33.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,068 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €81K 2029 | 2023 | €40.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 1,691 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €49.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 22 | 1,988 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €25M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €49.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 7 | 2,052 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €80K 2030 | 2021 | €22.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 7 | 1,894 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €66K 2029 | 2024 | €37.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 87kg | 192lbs | 3 | 1,827 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €73K 2031 | 2022 | €31.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 2,125 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €66K 2031 | 2022 | €44.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,066 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €21M | €56K 2031 | 2026 | €44.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,101 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €79K 2027 | 2026 | €14.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,907 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €70K 2027 | 2016 | €14.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,911 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €70K 2030 | 2026 | €17.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 1,896 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €55K 2028 | 2022 | €14.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 33 | 1,947 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €55K 2029 | 2024 | €17.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 41 | 1,818 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €41.5K 2030 | 2025 | €14.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,943 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €46K 2027 | 2018 | €4.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,939 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €25K 2031 | 2026 | €6.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,608 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €17K 2030 | 2024 | €5.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 824 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €21K 2030 | 2024 | €6.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,684 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 83 | 18 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €15.5K 2031 | 2026 | €4.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,624 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €14K 2027 | 2023 | €4.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 1,415 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €11.5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,556 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €10K 2029 | 2016 | €1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 792 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |