Getafe CF | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €15K 2030 | 2018 | €21.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 962 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €18.5K 2027 | 2017 | €18.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,883 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €13M | €18K 2030 | 2026 | €28.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 1 | 1,710 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €19.5K 2030 | 2026 | €32.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,950 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €5M | €17.5K 2027 | 2026 | €10.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,058 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €24.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,956 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €19.5K 2027 | 2022 | €19.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,918 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €26.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,987 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €16.5K 2029 | 2026 | €8.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,060 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €16.5K 2028 | 2024 | €13.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,930 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €11.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 1,918 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €14.5K 2028 | 2025 | €10.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,577 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2026 | €12M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,026 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €12.5K 2030 | 2026 | €12M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,904 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €13.5K 2030 | 2025 | €19.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,011 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €11.5K 2029 | 2025 | €15M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,971 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €11.5K 2031 | 2026 | €9.1M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,649 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €11K 2029 | 2026 | €8.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,045 | - | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €13K 2027 | 2025 | €7.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 33 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,829 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €9.7K 2029 | 2025 | €8.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 1,790 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.4K 2028 | 2024 | €3.3M | 196cm 6'5" | 27 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 828 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €5.4K 2028 | 2025 | €7.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,761 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €4.2K 2030 | 2024 | €5.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €950K | €2.8K 2027 | 2023 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,576 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,586 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,463 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 73 | 15 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €950 2027 | 2023 | €1.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 672 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |