Le Mans FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €15.5K 2030 | 2026 | €12.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,961 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €14K 2028 | 2026 | €5M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,790 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €8.3K 2029 | 2026 | €11M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,871 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €12K 2030 | 2026 | €5.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,767 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €11.5K 2027 | 2023 | €3.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,691 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2029 | 2026 | €7M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,745 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €10K 2028 | 2023 | €1.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,615 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €10K 2028 | 2025 | €3.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,899 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €8.4K 2028 | 2024 | €4.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,556 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €7.4K 2029 | 2026 | €4.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,826 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €10K 2027 | 2023 | €3.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,866 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.5K 2027 | 2022 | €3.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 741 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €7.4K 2028 | 2024 | €4.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,887 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €6.9K 2028 | 2024 | €6.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,832 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €7.9K 2028 | 2022 | €2.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,520 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €5.5K 2029 | 2024 | €4.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,682 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.9K 2027 | 2021 | €2.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,828 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €7.2K 2030 | 2026 | €3.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,771 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.9K 2028 | 2022 | €3.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,543 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7.2K 2027 | 2022 | €2M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,701 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,894 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €6K 2029 | 2023 | €1.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,561 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.1K 2029 | 2025 | €3.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,622 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.7K 2029 | 2020 | €1.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 622 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.1K 2029 | 2025 | €3.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,725 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,668 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,426 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.1K 2027 | 2023 | €570.6K | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 627 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default |