1. FC Nürnberg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €13K 2029 | 2025 | €12.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,806 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €14.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,887 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €12.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,832 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €9.4K 2030 | 2025 | €4.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,879 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €11K 2029 | 2025 | €6.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,837 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €7.5K 2028 | 2024 | €6.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,892 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €5.7K 2027 | 2022 | €3.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 711 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,799 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 82 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €5.6K 2030 | 2026 | €6.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,584 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €8.6K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,711 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.6K 2028 | 2018 | €2.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 845 | Lengthy | Individual | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €8K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,732 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | ||
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.8K 2029 | 2026 | €3.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,511 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €4.9K 2028 | 2024 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,750 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €5.2K 2027 | 2025 | €921.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,639 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.2K 2031 | 2024 | €3.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,723 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.1K 2030 | 2026 | €2.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,465 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 64 | 80 | 16 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,638 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2.7K 2029 | 2025 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,495 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €3K 2029 | 2026 | €2.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €2.6K 2027 | 2026 | €1.5M | 197cm 6'5" | 20 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,420 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €1.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,501 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,473 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,410 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 58 | 74 | 16 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €950 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 597 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 77 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.4K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 17 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,576 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €1K 2027 | 2023 | €414K | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 563 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |