Raków Częstochowa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.4K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.6K 2030 | 2025 | €2.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €6.4K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,741 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.6K 2027 | 2020 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €3.2K 2029 | 2019 | €5M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 697 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.3K 2028 | 2022 | €3M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,513 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.7K 2030 | 2025 | €4M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 19 | 2,038 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.9K 2027 | 2022 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6K 2027 | 2023 | €2.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,875 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,807 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €5.1K 2030 | 2025 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,663 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,781 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €5.5K 2026 | 2024 | €2.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,825 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.9K 2030 | 2025 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,724 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €4K 2028 | 2024 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.4K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €2.6M | 197cm 6'5" | 20 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 697 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.7K 2030 | 2026 | €2.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,670 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,600 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €2.1K 2029 | 2025 | €2.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,529 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.2K 2030 | 2025 | €2.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,576 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.2K 2031 | 2026 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €950K | €1.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €840K | 196cm 6'5" | 18 | Tall · Lean 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 1,473 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €800K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €840K | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €760K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,486 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €720K | 195cm 6'4" | 17 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 670 | - | Normal | Calm | - |