Shanghai SIPG | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €19K 2027 | 2025 | €4.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,887 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €15K 2026 | 2025 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,969 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.2K 2028 | 2013 | €2.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 35 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 933 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €9.4K 2026 | 2022 | €1.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,692 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €8.5K 2026 | 2025 | €4.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,853 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €8.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,872 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €7.4K 2027 | 2023 | €1.6M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,724 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €6.6K 2027 | 2016 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,586 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,614 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €6.3K 2028 | 2022 | €2.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,811 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €6.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,703 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.8K 2026 | 2026 | €1.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,799 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.5K 2030 | 2026 | €731.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,348 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €5.5K 2028 | 2022 | €771.9K | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €3.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €425K | €3.3K 2026 | 2005 | €743.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 37 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,567 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €4.4K 2026 | 2025 | €542.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,355 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €3.7K 2027 | 2026 | €406.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,661 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.4K 2027 | 2026 | €446.9K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,602 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 71 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.7K 2026 | 2022 | €652.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,621 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Default | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.3K 2027 | 2017 | €308.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 675 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.7K 2028 | 2025 | €700K | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,448 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 74 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €2.9K 2026 | 2025 | €924.4K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,423 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €4.1K 2027 | 2026 | €292.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,341 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 56 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €3.6K 2026 | 2026 | €276.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,366 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 3 | 1 | R | M / M | €250K | €3.6K 2026 | 2015 | €437.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,474 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 56 | 65 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.4K 2026 | 2024 | €525K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,471 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €2.9K 2026 | 2014 | €315K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,545 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.3K 2026 | 2025 | €350K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,267 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |