| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €25.5K 2030 | 2025 | €31.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 18 | 1,908 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €44.5K 2030 | 2025 | €27.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,025 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €76K 2032 | 2025 | €31.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 109 | 1,946 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €41K 2029 | 2023 | €45.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 19 | 2,065 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €22K 2029 | 2024 | €34.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 3 | 1,840 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23.5M | €41.5K 2028 | 2024 | €44.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 1,943 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €18K 2033 | 2025 | €44.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 1,718 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €22K 2031 | 2025 | €41.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 18 | 2,007 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €73K 2029 | 2024 | €21.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 1,844 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €30K 2028 | 2024 | €16M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,924 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €37.5K 2028 | 2025 | €13.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,113 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €20.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 2,086 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €18.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,991 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €8M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €14.2M | 197cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 98kg | 216lbs | 3 | 910 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €14K 2028 | 2023 | €14.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | -1 | 1,637 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €26.5K 2029 | 2025 | €16.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 6 | 1,990 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €21.5K 2028 | 2024 | €15.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,925 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €34K 2028 | 2024 | €18.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 12 | 2,021 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €65K 2030 | 2023 | €16.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 9 | 1,780 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €35K 2028 | 2024 | €19.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 5 | 1,966 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €24K 2029 | 2025 | €17.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 14 | 1,828 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €15M | €22K 2030 | 2026 | €28.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 15 | 2,100 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €25.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,882 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €14K 2028 | 2023 | €19.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,882 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €60K 2028 | 2021 | €18.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 4 | 1,966 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €28.5K 2028 | 2023 | €15.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 13 | 1,753 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €35.5K 2030 | 2025 | €23.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 12 | 1,982 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €30K 2030 | 2025 | €16M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,003 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €14.5K 2029 | 2024 | €15.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 850 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €24K 2030 | 2025 | €28.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 14 | 2,005 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |