RC Strasbourg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €22M | €49.5K 2028 | 2023 | €43.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 8 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €38K 2029 | 2025 | €45.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 19 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €38K 2029 | 2024 | €46.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 13 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €48.5K 2027 | 2025 | €18.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 9 | 2,058 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €33.5K 2028 | 2022 | €32.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €19.5M | €14.5K 2032 | 2024 | €41M | 200cm 6'6" | 19 | High & Average 95kg | 209lbs | 20 | 886 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €50.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,886 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €40K 2029 | 2024 | €29.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €32.5K 2029 | 2025 | €26.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 20 | 1,827 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38K 2029 | 2024 | €24.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,845 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €34.5K 2030 | 2025 | €20M | 169cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €30K 2029 | 2025 | €8.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 15 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €12.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,703 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €25K 2031 | 2024 | €12.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,788 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €25K 2030 | 2023 | €13.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €31.5K 2029 | 2023 | €11.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 31 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €27K 2027 | 2023 | €6.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €20.5K 2030 | 2025 | €8.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4M | €20.5K 2029 | 2024 | €8.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.8M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €9.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €19.5K 2030 | 2025 | €7.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,875 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €17.5K 2029 | 2025 | €7.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,665 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €6.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €9.1K 2026 | 2024 | €285K | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 867 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €6.2K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 625 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €975K | €7K 2028 | 2024 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,366 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €4.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €5.1K 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €825K | €4.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 16 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €4.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,459 | - | - | - | - | |