New England Revolution | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €14M | €12K 2028 | 2019 | €21M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 9 | 876 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €5.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €5M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,827 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €4.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.5K 2026 | 2026 | €2.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €4K 2028 | 2026 | €4.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €3.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €4.2K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €1.5K 2027 | 2023 | €3.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €2.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.4K 2026 | 2013 | €412.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.4K 2026 | 2024 | €866.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €2.2K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.6K 2029 | 2026 | €2.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €375K | €950 2026 | 2026 | €590.6K | 198cm 6'5" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 635 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €950 2029 | 2026 | €935K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2026 | 2024 | €680K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €340K | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 584 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2026 | 2025 | €750K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €900 2026 | 2025 | €425K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,318 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 75 | 23 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €625K | 183cm 6'0" | 17 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,343 | - | - | - | - | |