Atlético de Madrid | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €45M | €87K 2028 | 2014 | €94.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 87kg | 192lbs | 13 | 1,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €91M | €115K 2030 | 2024 | €197.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 63 | 2,324 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €105K 2027 | 2019 | €97.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 2,310 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €105K 2027 | 2022 | €43.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 26 | 2,303 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €86K 2028 | 2013 | €63M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,861 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €97K 2028 | 2024 | €76.7M | 196cm 6'5" | 29 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €39.5M | €93K 2030 | 2026 | €83M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 2,045 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €35M | €82K 2030 | 2025 | €73.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 18 | 2,171 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €52.5M | €75K 2030 | 2022 | €114.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,176 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €68K 2030 | 2020 | €96.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €46M | €68K 2030 | 2025 | €100.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,182 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €76K 2026 | 2011 | €33.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 2,148 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €72K 2029 | 2024 | €53.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €44K 2028 | 2025 | €23.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 2 | 923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €59.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €92M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 7 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €64K 2029 | 2025 | €38.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €51K 2030 | 2025 | €45.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 49 | 2,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €19M | €48K 2030 | 2025 | €41.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €54K 2028 | 2025 | €17.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €52K 2027 | 2022 | €21M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €24K 2030 | 2026 | €11M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €24.5K 2031 | 2026 | €12.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €17K 2029 | 2025 | €4.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €17K 2027 | 2023 | €4.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 6 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €4K 2027 | 2024 | €3.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 595 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €9.2K 2028 | 2023 | €3.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €9.2K 2028 | 2024 | €3.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.8K 2028 | 2024 | €3.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,585 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €7.9K 2028 | 2026 | €3M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | |