Bayern München | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 90 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €101M | €170K 2027 | 2023 | €166.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Unique 86kg | 190lbs | 27 | 2,256 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €86M | €140K 2029 | 2015 | €141.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 2,358 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 91 | 2 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €134M | €120K 2029 | 2024 | €231.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 54 | 2,195 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €115K 2029 | 2025 | €109.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 7 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €80M | €120K 2029 | 2025 | €132M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 34 | 2,161 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 91 | 4 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €116.5M | €100K 2030 | 2020 | €201M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 71 | 2,221 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €74M | €100K 2030 | 2021 | €127.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 21 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €38M | €90K 2027 | 2023 | €62.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,175 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €87K 2028 | 2017 | €58.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,072 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €46M | €67K 2030 | 2019 | €79.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 49 | 2,201 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €22.5K 2026 | 2011 | €5.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 39 | Unique 90kg | 198lbs | 16 | 1,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €75K 2028 | 2023 | €43.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 18 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €52K 2029 | 2023 | €74.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 10 | 2,156 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €69K 2026 | 2018 | €35.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 19 | 2,252 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €61K 2026 | 2023 | €20.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 13 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €56K 2029 | 2021 | €37.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €58K 2033 | 2023 | €42.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 15 | 2,003 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €53K 2028 | 2024 | €28.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 11 | 1,996 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €41K 2029 | 2025 | €56.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 20 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €37.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 10 | 793 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 88 | 13 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €13M | €25K 2028 | 2025 | €29.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 11 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €15K 2026 | 2021 | €132K | 192cm 6'3" | 36 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 80 | 19 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €6.2K 2027 | 2026 | €1.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,519 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 85 | 24 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €1000K | €4.8K 2027 | 2025 | €2.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 16 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €6.4K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,545 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 81 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €4.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €4.5K 2030 | 2025 | €1.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,581 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 165cm 5'4" | 16 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,510 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 82 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 16 | High & Average+ 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,319 | - | - | - | - | |