Fiorentina | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €51K 2028 | 2024 | €11.9M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €74K 2029 | 2024 | €86.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 20 | 1,984 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €53K 2028 | 2025 | €21.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €45.5K 2027 | 2022 | €26.6M | 166cm 5'5" | 26 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 12 | 2,059 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €54K 2029 | 2025 | €24.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €43K 2028 | 2023 | €19.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €43.5K 2026 | 2022 | €12.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,016 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2025 | €20.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 23 | 2,063 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €39.5K 2026 | 2015 | €7.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €38K 2028 | 2017 | €11.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €38K 2030 | 2025 | €15.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 4 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €33K 2028 | 2023 | €14.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 18 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 86 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €27.5K 2028 | 2023 | €21.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,597 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €37K 2028 | 2021 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,920 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €36K 2027 | 2020 | €5.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €32K 2027 | 2024 | €5.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 95kg | 209lbs | 4 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €27.5K 2028 | 2025 | €6.7M | 163cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 12 | 1,818 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €29K 2028 | 2023 | €13.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 7 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €32K 2026 | 2023 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €29K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €27K 2030 | 2025 | €10.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 7 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €22.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €16.5K 2028 | 2023 | €3.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 836 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €14K 2026 | 2025 | €1.6M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 881 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €5.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €5.8K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,430 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €4.8K 2030 | 2025 | €1.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,408 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,441 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 71 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €4.8K 2027 | 2025 | €755.6K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,341 | - | - | - | - | |