Çaykur Rizespor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €5.9K 2028 | 2025 | €7.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average+ 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2026 | 2025 | €3.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €10K 2026 | 2023 | €3.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,030 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €10.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,064 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €10K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,780 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €8.6K 2028 | 2024 | €3.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,603 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €9.2K 2030 | 2023 | €3.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,889 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,657 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €6.5K 2027 | 2023 | €3.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.9K 2029 | 2025 | €2.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,711 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.7K 2027 | 2023 | €2.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,499 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6K 2027 | 2024 | €2.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €5.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €5.1K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,818 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €4.6K 2027 | 2023 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 635 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €4.2K 2026 | 2023 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,547 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €3.8K 2026 | 2023 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €3.3K 2030 | 2020 | €1.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3K 2030 | 2026 | €3.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.3K 2028 | 2024 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,624 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €925K | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,520 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.6K 2028 | 2024 | €1.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,510 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.5K 2029 | 2025 | €283.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,289 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €322.5K | 195cm 6'4" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 570 | - | - | - | - | |