Konyaspor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €12K 2026 | 2020 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,054 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €15.5K 2027 | 2025 | €5.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €15K 2028 | 2026 | €4.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €12K 2026 | 2024 | €3.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 5 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €12.5K 2028 | 2026 | €3M | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €11.5K 2027 | 2020 | €4.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €11.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €11K 2026 | 2026 | €3.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €7.8K 2029 | 2024 | €6.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 1,624 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €5.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 661 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.2K 2030 | 2026 | €2.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €8.1K 2030 | 2025 | €5.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,731 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €7.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 31 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €8.5K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,679 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €6.8K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €6.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €6.1K 2028 | 2022 | €2.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,474 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €5.1K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €5.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €650K | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €4.2K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €4.1K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.4K 2027 | 2022 | €2.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 645 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €3.5K 2027 | 2022 | €600K | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,512 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €700K | €2.9K 2028 | 2020 | €1.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,597 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €2.9K 2026 | 2024 | €340K | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,280 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,588 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 81 | 26 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.1K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 16 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,263 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €600 2027 | 2024 | €825K | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 578 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 71 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €721.9K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,442 | - | - | - | - | |