FC Augsburg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €34K 2027 | 2016 | €6.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €28K 2030 | 2025 | €44M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €32K 2028 | 2024 | €11.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €32.5K 2027 | 2024 | €15.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 5 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €19.5K 2026 | 2023 | €12.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €34.5K 2028 | 2025 | €8.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 1 | 1,866 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €30.5K 2027 | 2024 | €10.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 1,623 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €25K 2030 | 2025 | €15M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,928 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €30.5K 2028 | 2024 | €8.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €23K 2029 | 2024 | €11.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,671 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €27K 2029 | 2025 | €8.4M | 194cm 6'4" | 27 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €25K 2030 | 2025 | €17M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €27K 2027 | 2025 | €7.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €25.5K 2027 | 2024 | €4.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €25.5K 2026 | 2022 | €5.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,958 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €19K 2029 | 2025 | €12M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €17K 2029 | 2024 | €11M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 8 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €13K 2029 | 2024 | €3.9M | 196cm 6'5" | 25 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 9 | 865 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €16.5K 2029 | 2023 | €10M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 83 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €12.5K 2027 | 2024 | €8.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €21K 2027 | 2019 | €3.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €19K 2028 | 2024 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €12K 2028 | 2022 | €5.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,610 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.5K 2031 | 2026 | €3.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,481 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €7.3K 2027 | 2026 | €2.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €2.9K 2026 | 2021 | €850K | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 611 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €3.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,422 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 78 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €2.4K 2027 | 2025 | €1.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 17 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,420 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 78 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,551 | - | - | - | - | |