Rangers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €45.5K 2028 | 2023 | €36.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 10 | 2,133 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €52K 2026 | 2015 | €9.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 2,205 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €31.5K 2027 | 2023 | €6.7M | 196cm 6'5" | 32 | High & Average 95kg | 209lbs | 5 | 1,015 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €44K 2029 | 2025 | €12.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 1,985 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4M | €42.5K 2027 | 2022 | €7.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2024 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €8M | €35K 2028 | 2024 | €16M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 2,052 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €31.5K 2029 | 2025 | €19M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 87 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €23K 2030 | 2024 | €17M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 1,794 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €39K 2028 | 2024 | €6.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €35K 2027 | 2023 | €6.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €35K 2027 | 2023 | €6.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 8 | 1,827 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €33.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €32K 2029 | 2025 | €9.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 9 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €10M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €28K 2028 | 2025 | €7.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €26K 2027 | 2025 | €5.4M | 198cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,582 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €34.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €6.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €20.5K 2029 | 2026 | €6M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 82 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €14.5K 2028 | 2024 | €6.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,741 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €12.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 861 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €14K 2028 | 2026 | €2.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,654 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 81 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €5.6K 2026 | 2021 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - |