Vejle BK | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €3.8K 2027 | 2025 | €225K | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | High & Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | -1 | 1,708 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €5.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.3K 2028 | 2018 | €1.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,739 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €5.2K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €4.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €4.8K 2028 | 2022 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.6K 2030 | 2025 | €3.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €3.6K 2028 | 2025 | €625K | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €795K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €3.3K 2026 | 2024 | €625K | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,638 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.6K 2027 | 2025 | €927.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.5K 2027 | 2022 | €1.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2029 | 2022 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,642 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.1K 2029 | 2024 | €1.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,432 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2029 | 2025 | €1.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,647 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.6K 2026 | 2024 | €250K | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.9K 2028 | 2018 | €828.1K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.9K 2026 | 2025 | €960.6K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €475K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €629.4K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,551 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €1M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €950 2026 | 2021 | €688.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 811 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 74 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €796.9K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €609.4K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 715 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €656.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €950 2030 | 2025 | €656.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 17 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,515 | - | - | - | - |