New England Revolution | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €14M | €12K 2028 | 2019 | €20.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 9 | 876 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €6.2K 2027 | 2024 | €4.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €4.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €4K 2028 | 2026 | €4.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €3.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,678 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €4.2K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €1.2K 2027 | 2023 | €3.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,752 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.4K 2026 | 2013 | €398.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.4K 2026 | 2024 | €838.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,585 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €953.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €375K | €950 2026 | 2026 | €571.9K | 198cm 6'5" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 635 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.2K 2026 | 2025 | €495.6K | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,313 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €950 2029 | 2026 | €907.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,591 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2026 | 2024 | €830K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €330K | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 575 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2026 | 2025 | €735K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 75 | 23 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €612.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 17 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,343 | - | - | - | - |