New England Revolution | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €14M | €12K 2027 | 2019 | €21M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 9 | 876 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €7.2K 2026 | 2023 | €5.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €5.4K 2027 | 2024 | €5M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 1,970 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €6.4K 2027 | 2022 | €3.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €6.2K 2027 | 2024 | €4.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €5.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.3K 2025 | 2018 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 1,852 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €4.2K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,492 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €2.6K 2025 | 2013 | €525K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,771 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €450K | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 831 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €600K | €2.4K 2026 | 2024 | €945K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1K 2027 | 2023 | €2.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €984.4K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.9K 2025 | 2025 | €487.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,259 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.2K 2025 | 2025 | €807.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,313 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2026 | 2024 | €850K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 74 | 21 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €687.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,299 | - | - | - | - |