Aston Villa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €105K 2029 | 2020 | €50.4M | 195cm 6'4" | 32 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 11 | 1,194 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €54M | €170K 2027 | 2023 | €102.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,226 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €42M | €170K 2028 | 2020 | €79.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 2,134 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €41M | €125K 2030 | 2022 | €81M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 21 | 2,045 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €120K 2028 | 2019 | €60.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 2,038 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €110K 2030 | 2024 | €87.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 16 | 2,172 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €25M | €120K 2027 | 2018 | €47.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 9 | 2,219 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €110K 2028 | 2022 | €29.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,182 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €105K 2026 | 2021 | €52.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 37 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €18M | €110K 2028 | 2023 | €34.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €98K 2027 | 2020 | €32.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €100K 2029 | 2025 | €40.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 19 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €85K 2029 | 2024 | €48.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 25 | 2,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €85K 2029 | 2024 | €45.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,029 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €89K 2030 | 2025 | €52.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,970 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €60K 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 934 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €9M | €93K 2027 | 2019 | €17.1M | 196cm 6'5" | 32 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €22.5M | €82K 2027 | 2019 | €47.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 57 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €91K 2027 | 2024 | €16.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €92K 2026 | 2021 | €20M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 2,129 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €77K 2027 | 2025 | €8.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,886 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €53K 2029 | 2025 | €13.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,950 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €37K 2028 | 2021 | €7.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €12K 2026 | 2024 | €4.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 17 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - |