Amiens SC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.8K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €2.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 92kg | 203lbs | 3 | 830 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €3.9K 2026 | 2023 | €3.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €3.6K 2026 | 2026 | €1.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €3.1K 2027 | 2024 | €4.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €2.7K 2028 | 2024 | €4.9M | 202cm 6'7" | 23 | High & Average+ 93kg | 205lbs | 2 | 1,754 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €2.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.8K 2026 | 2023 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.4K 2026 | 2025 | €525K | 184cm 6'0" | 34 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.6K 2026 | 2023 | €481.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 776 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2K 2026 | 2019 | €2.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €2.5K 2026 | 2025 | €1.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,445 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €1.7K 2028 | 2024 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.4K 2027 | 2022 | €2.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,573 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €4M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 2 | 1,547 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.2K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,448 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.2K 2028 | 2021 | €2.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €1K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,463 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.1K 2026 | 2022 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,688 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,514 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1K 2028 | 2025 | €547.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,450 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €750 2027 | 2024 | €926.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,498 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 81 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 16 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,364 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 79 | 22 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €550 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €546.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,342 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €522.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 602 | - | - | - | - |