Lombardia FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €99M | €79K 2029 | 2018 | €163.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Unique 72kg | 159lbs | 31 | 2,266 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €25.5K 2026 | 2023 | €3.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €79.5M | €69K 2029 | 2020 | €131.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 34 | 2,367 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €87M | €63K 2028 | 2017 | €150.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €47.5M | €61K 2027 | 2024 | €78.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,345 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €52M | €53K 2027 | 2018 | €85.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 2,363 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €58.5M | €61K 2028 | 2023 | €96.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 15 | 2,155 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €38K 2026 | 2023 | €12.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 37 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | -1 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €51K 2028 | 2021 | €61.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 2,174 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €36.5K 2026 | 2022 | €19M | 177cm 5'9" | 36 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 2,267 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €46.5K 2026 | 2018 | €28.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €42.5K 2027 | 2022 | €42.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Unique 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €32M | €37.5K 2028 | 2024 | €55.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 16 | 2,219 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €27.5M | €37.5K 2028 | 2024 | €47.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,223 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €27K 2026 | 2021 | €10.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,096 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €38.5K 2028 | 2024 | €28.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €27.5K 2030 | 2025 | €36.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 2,029 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €24.5K 2030 | 2025 | €44.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 7 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €23K 2029 | 2023 | €16.4M | 196cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 20 | 1,958 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €20.5K 2028 | 2025 | €27.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,074 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €16K 2029 | 2024 | €8.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 723 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €23K 2030 | 2025 | €16.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €20K 2027 | 2024 | €17.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €8.4K 2026 | 2023 | €1.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 850 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €9.2K 2029 | 2024 | €3.9M | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - |