Madrid CFF | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €2.9K 2026 | 2025 | €24.6M | 165cm 5'4" | 32 | Average 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,219 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €2.3K 2026 | 2025 | €13.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €2K 2026 | 2025 | €18.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | High & Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,075 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €1.8K 2026 | 2024 | €11.5M | 162cm 5'3" | 26 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €12M | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €16.8M | 163cm 5'4" | 19 | Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €2K 2026 | 2025 | €8.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €17.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,010 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €1.7K 2027 | 2024 | €4.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short and Balanced 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,935 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €4.3M | 165cm 5'4" | 29 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €1K 2026 | 2013 | €3.3M | 164cm 5'4" | 28 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 86 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €1K 2028 | 2023 | €12.8M | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €2.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €800 2026 | 2023 | €4.8M | 160cm 5'2" | 21 | Short & Lean- 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €700 2026 | 2024 | €4.1M | 163cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €500 2026 | 2024 | €2.9M | 160cm 5'2" | 20 | Short & Lean- 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,712 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €805K | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,398 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2027 | 2019 | €665K | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short and Balanced 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €665K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 579 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €446.3K | 162cm 5'3" | 24 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,603 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €420K | 161cm 5'3" | 20 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,397 | - | - | - | - |