TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46M | €3.7K 2026 | 2024 | €58.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,185 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €20M | €2.5K 2027 | 2022 | €25.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €1.7K 2027 | 2023 | €12.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,755 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €2K 2026 | 2024 | €8.3M | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €950 2028 | 2020 | €8.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €16.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €1.9K 2027 | 2014 | €5M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €1.5K 2027 | 2022 | €7M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €1.3K 2026 | 2023 | €9.1M | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 86 | 13 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €12.8M | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,915 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €5.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €850 2028 | 2025 | €4.8M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €3M | €900 2027 | 2024 | €4.2M | 163cm 5'4" | 22 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €500 2026 | 2024 | €2.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €700 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 165cm 5'4" | 20 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,725 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €700 2026 | 2024 | €2.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €500 2027 | 2024 | €2.4M | 155cm 5'1" | 19 | Short and Balanced 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €975K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €1.4M | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,474 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 165cm 5'4" | 20 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 76 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €1M | 163cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean- 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,511 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 73 | 14 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €866.9K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 657 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 76 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €958.1K | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €912.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 20 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | - | - | - |