Hyderabad FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €228K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €204K | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,296 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €84K | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,413 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €255K | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,428 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €322K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,338 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €250K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €456.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €178.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,308 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €96K | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,504 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €120K | 167cm 5'5" | 26 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €140.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €153K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,486 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €266K | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,218 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €252K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,246 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €96K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,235 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €238K | 167cm 5'5" | 20 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,253 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €9K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €10.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 39 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | -1 | 811 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €96K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,312 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 61 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €182K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,276 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €168K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,289 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €140K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,318 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €140K | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,229 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 58 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €154K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,260 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €182.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,110 | - | - | - | - |