NorthEast United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €1.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €950 2029 | 2025 | €570K | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €650 2028 | 2023 | €1.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,588 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €860.6K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 643 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €84K | 185cm 6'0" | 36 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,456 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2028 | 2022 | €180K | 169cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,438 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €132K | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €144K | 166cm 5'5" | 30 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,399 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €385K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,370 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €108K | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,316 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2021 | €96K | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,347 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €140.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,249 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2023 | €127.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,377 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €96K | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,256 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €126K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,260 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €182K | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,313 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 61 | 10 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €154K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 519 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €89.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,233 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 64 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €219K | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,246 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 52 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €76.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,150 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2023 | €140K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,299 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €154K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,321 | - | - | - | - |