Famalicão | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €13.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €11K 2026 | 2023 | €12M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,539 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €9K 2029 | 2022 | €21.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 2,104 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €10.5K 2026 | 2023 | €21.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €7.3K 2029 | 2025 | €8.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €9.3K 2027 | 2024 | €4M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.4K 2028 | 2024 | €4.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | -1 | 661 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €7.3K 2028 | 2024 | €9.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7.9K 2026 | 2024 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8.3K 2027 | 2024 | €3.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.2K 2027 | 2020 | €3.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 728 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €7.6K 2027 | 2024 | €4.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,952 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €5.7K 2029 | 2024 | €6M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,520 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €7.2K 2028 | 2025 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6K 2029 | 2024 | €5.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,611 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €5.1K 2028 | 2024 | €6.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €4.8K 2028 | 2025 | €5.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €3.8K 2029 | 2025 | €6.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.7K 2028 | 2025 | €4.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,541 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2029 | 2024 | €4.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,370 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.4K 2029 | 2025 | €3.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,730 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2029 | 2025 | €3M | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 1 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,337 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.4K 2029 | 2025 | €3.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,695 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.4K 2029 | 2024 | €1.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 624 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.4K 2026 | 2025 | €2.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €2.3K 2030 | 2025 | €2.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,426 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,406 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €650K | €1.7K 2026 | 2026 | €1.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,347 | - | - | - | - |