Manchester United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €76M | €165K 2027 | 2020 | €144.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 19 | 2,306 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €64.5M | €135K 2030 | 2025 | €127.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 11 | 2,216 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €45M | €115K 2030 | 2025 | €88.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 23 | 2,143 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €93K 2029 | 2024 | €67.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | Unique 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €26M | €90K 2027 | 2022 | €51.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 22 | 2,118 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €88K 2026 | 2022 | €20M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Unique 84kg | 185lbs | 13 | 2,065 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €88K 2026 | 2019 | €25.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 32 | High & Stocky 100kg | 220lbs | -3 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €84K 2028 | 2024 | €39M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 2,098 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €47.5M | €84K 2030 | 2025 | €99.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 77 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €83K 2027 | 2014 | €27.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,084 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €28M | €74K 2030 | 2021 | €58.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 37 | 2,031 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €32.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 30 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €72K 2028 | 2018 | €31.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €62K 2029 | 2024 | €36.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €27M | €36K 2030 | 2025 | €56.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 8 | 864 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €49K 2029 | 2024 | €59.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €68K 2029 | 2024 | €35.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 19 | 2,002 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €52K 2027 | 2022 | €48.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 67 | 2,104 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €57K 2026 | 2022 | €11.9M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 17 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €38K 2027 | 2023 | €9.9M | 198cm 6'5" | 27 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 839 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €43.5K 2030 | 2025 | €25.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.1M | €26.5K 2029 | 2025 | €10.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,624 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €27K 2027 | 2022 | €7.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €8.1K 2026 | 2021 | €209K | 188cm 6'2" | 39 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 84 | 19 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €13K 2027 | 2025 | €4M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 84 | 19 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €13.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 18 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 83 | 19 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €10.5K 2030 | 2025 | €3.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,775 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €3M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 82 | 21 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €7.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,638 | - | - | - | - |