Estudiantes de La Plata | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.4K 2026 | 2025 | €2.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 39 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 998 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €17K 2026 | 2023 | €14.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 2,132 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €17.5K 2026 | 2023 | €5.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2024 | €8.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Stocky 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,047 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €13K 2029 | 2025 | €12.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €14K 2026 | 2024 | €6.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €12K 2027 | 2024 | €9.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €8.7K 2029 | 2022 | €1.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 40 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €12.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €12K 2027 | 2024 | €4.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,057 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €12.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €8.4K 2026 | 2024 | €7.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €12K 2030 | 2025 | €3.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 29 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,740 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €12K 2026 | 2025 | €3.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,038 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €10.5K 2027 | 2024 | €4.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €11K 2026 | 2025 | €5.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Stocky 69kg | 152lbs | 34 | 1,941 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €11K 2026 | 2024 | €3.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €9.4K 2026 | 2021 | €4.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €11.5K 2026 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,769 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.3K 2026 | 2024 | €3.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €6.7K 2027 | 2025 | €6M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €9.1K 2026 | 2025 | €787.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.5K 2026 | 2021 | €2.4M | 198cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 961 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €3.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.5K 2029 | 2022 | €1.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 1,347 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €1.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 679 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.8K 2026 | 2024 | €1.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,545 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.1K 2028 | 2024 | €1.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,457 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.6K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,380 | - | - | - | - |