FC Porto | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 90 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €54M | €18K 2027 | 2016 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 42 | 893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €21K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €15.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 17 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31M | €15K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 13 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €15.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 2,071 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 11 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €13.5K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 2,033 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €12.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €12.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €12.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 12 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €12.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 86 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €3.6K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,907 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €9.1K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 37 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €14.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 2,030 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €12.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €9.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 949 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €12.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 1,763 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €13K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 88 | 16 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €1.5K 2030 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 14 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.8K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €7.4K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 899 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €5.4K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,777 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €2.3K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 18 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €3.7K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,657 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €750 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | |