FC Luzern | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €3.8K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 911 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,881 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.1K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 81 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €4.1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,708 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.6K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €2.7K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.8K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,733 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.8K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.9K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,414 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €750 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,547 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.9K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.9K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,695 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €450K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,385 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €950 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,499 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 16 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,355 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €850 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 585 | - | - | - | - |