FC Luzern | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €7.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,887 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €3.8K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 901 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.8K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.8K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,485 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.6K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,708 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,733 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €2.3K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,702 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €3K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.7K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,583 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €2.9K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,734 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.9K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.3K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,445 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €550 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 585 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 64 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,408 | - | - | - | - |